MYR | USD
Favorite

HFBR-57E5APZ Transceiver Module Ethernet 125MBd 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
227 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in MYR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 222.08000 RM222.08
10 183.97900 RM1,839.79
100 177.52350 RM17,752.35
500 164.43000 RM82,215.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

HFBR-57E5APZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-3041-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Broadcom Limited

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number HFBR-57E5APZ
Copy  
Description TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 125MBd 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets HFBR-57E5APZ
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Broadcom Limited
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
Data Rate 125MBd
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-3041
HFBR-57E5APZ-ND