MYR | USD
Favorite

FTLF8519F2GTL Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
Price & Procurement
2,314 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in MYR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 222.08000 RM222.08
10 183.97900 RM1,839.79
80 177.52350 RM14,201.88
440 164.43000 RM72,349.20

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8519F2GTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8519F2GTL
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 30 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
HTML Datasheet FTLF8519F2xTL
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Tray 
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

ADP5052ACPZ-R7

IC REG 5OUT BCK/LNR SYNC 48LFCSP

Analog Devices Inc.

RM34.67000 Details

FTLF1319F1GTL

TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

RM495.24000 Details

UEE-12/12.5-D48NB-C

DC DC CONVERTER 12V 150W

Murata Power Solutions Inc.

RM184.73000 Details

AFBR-5921ALZ

TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

RM146.00000 Details

C8051F342-GQ

IC MCU 8BIT 64KB FLASH 32LQFP

Silicon Labs

RM35.36000 Details

FTLF8524E2GNV

TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

RM244.29000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038