MYR | USD
Favorite

FTLF8526W4BTL Transceiver Module Wireless 8Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
198 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in MYR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 214.86000 RM214.86
10 167.84000 RM1,678.40
100 159.44840 RM15,944.84
500 142.66434 RM71,332.17

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8526W4BTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1196-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8526W4BTL
Copy  
Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Wireless 8Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
Data Rate 8Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Wireless
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF8528P3BNV

TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

RM222.08000 Details

FX2ERLNLNSNM010

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M

Panduit Corp

RM218.18000 Details

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

RM239.62000 Details

FTLX8574D3BNL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

RM244.29000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 775-1196