MYR | USD
Favorite

FTLF8528P3BNV Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
247 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in MYR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 222.08000 RM222.08
10 183.97900 RM1,839.79
100 177.52350 RM17,752.35
500 164.43000 RM82,215.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8528P3BNV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1097-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8528P3BNV
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8528P3BxV
Other Related Documents FTLF8528P3BNV Test Report
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
Data Rate 8.5Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF8524E2GNL

TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

RM229.47000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1094002
775-1097