MYR | USD
Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 58,072
58,072 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
58,072 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2,323
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
MYR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND HFBR-RNS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 1,775 - Immediate Available: 1,775 RM21.72000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND HFBR-RNS005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 1,337 - Immediate Available: 1,337 RM36.78000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND HFBR-RNS010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M 1,365 - Immediate Available: 1,365 RM55.30000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
N820-20N Datasheet N820-20N - Tripp Lite TL2146-ND N820-20N FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 500MM 261 - Immediate
1,050 - Factory Stock
Available: 261
RM77.06000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N320-001 Datasheet N320-001 - Tripp Lite TL2117-ND N320-001 FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 305MM 151 - Immediate
1,600 - Factory Stock
Available: 151
RM78.76000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 1.00' (305mm) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND N820-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 293 - Immediate
4,050 - Factory Stock
Available: 293
RM79.13000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND DK-2633-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 334 - Immediate Available: 334 RM83.64000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND N370-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 220 - Immediate
1,100 - Factory Stock
Available: 220
RM93.14000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N458-001-62 Datasheet N458-001-62 - Tripp Lite TL1127-ND N458-001-62 FIBER OPTC CBL LC-SC DUPLX 305MM 120 - Immediate
2,540 - Factory Stock
Available: 120
RM138.20000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip
-
50/125 1.00' (305mm) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND DK-2633-15 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 114 - Immediate Available: 114 RM140.76000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND 1062831001 FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 134 - Immediate Available: 134 RM352.12000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106283 Active MTP, Type A MTP, Type A 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, OM3 OFNP
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex WM14940-ND 1062835102 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 72 - Immediate Available: 72 RM1,024.05000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND HFBR-RLS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 1,466 - Immediate Available: 1,466 RM21.72000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND HFBR-RNS002Z FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 674 - Immediate Available: 674 RM26.80000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND A102-02M TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9,231 - Immediate
9,900 - Factory Stock
Available: 9,231
RM30.61000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1881-ND 106-1042-BL-00150 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 131 - Immediate Available: 131 RM36.42000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00150-5 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150-5 - CNC Tech 1175-1887-ND 106-1042-BL-00150-5 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 126 - Immediate Available: 126 RM36.42000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00200-5 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00200-5 - CNC Tech 1175-1888-ND 106-1042-BL-00200-5 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 233 - Immediate Available: 233 RM40.15000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm)
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
STST-6DTP010 Datasheet STST-6DTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1130-ND STST-6DTP010 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 141 - Immediate Available: 141 RM46.81000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM1
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND DK-2611-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 185 - Immediate
20 - Factory Stock
Available: 185
RM55.09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk DIGITUS® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND HFBR-RLS010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 557 - Immediate Available: 557 RM55.30000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
DK-2633-05 Datasheet DK-2633-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10462-ND DK-2633-05 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M 120 - Immediate Available: 120 RM94.88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND HFBR-RSD005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 256 - Immediate Available: 256 RM95.65000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
106-1242-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1242-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1884-ND 106-1242-BL-00150 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG RA 1.5M 140 - Immediate Available: 140 RM36.42000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug, Right Angle 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00200 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00200 - CNC Tech 1175-1882-ND 106-1042-BL-00200 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 147 - Immediate Available: 147 RM39.22000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2,323
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

03:11:23 1/20/2021