MYR | USD
Product Index > Kits > Fiber Optic Kits

Fiber Optic Kits

Results: 73
73 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Kit Type
Clear
Kit Contents
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
73 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/3
|< < 1 2 3 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
MYR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Kit Type Kit Contents
   
-
PIT46U-VL - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT46U-VL-ND PIT46U-VL Banner Engineering Corporation FIBER OPPOSED 1MM CORE 11 - Immediate Available: 11 RM138.93000 1 Minimum: 1 Box PIT4 Active
-
-
-
PIT46U - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT46U-ND PIT46U Banner Engineering Corporation FIBER OPPOSED 1MM CORE 20 - Immediate Available: 20 RM181.03000 1 Minimum: 1 Box PIT4 Active
-
-
-
PIT26U - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT26U-ND PIT26U Banner Engineering Corporation FIBER OPPOSED 0.5MM CORE 7 - Immediate Available: 7 RM181.03000 1 Minimum: 1 Box PIT2 Active
-
-
-
PIT46UHF - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT46UHF-ND PIT46UHF Banner Engineering Corporation FIBER OPPOSED 1MM CORE 7 - Immediate Available: 7 RM265.23000 1 Minimum: 1 Box PIT4 Active
-
-
-
PIT66U - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT66U-ND PIT66U Banner Engineering Corporation FIBER OPPOSED 1.5MM CORE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 RM248.39000 1 Minimum: 1 Box PIT6 Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available BEL18317-ND
AX101099 Belden Inc. FXM GROUND KIT 7 - Factory Stock RM146.26000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
1060004100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1060004100-ND 1060004100 Molex LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 6 CONN 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
RM374.61000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Packaging XPress™ Active Termination Adapters, Connectors
1060004300 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1060004300-ND 1060004300 Molex LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
RM374.61000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Packaging XPress™ Active Termination Adapters, Connectors
1278861-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-2-ND
1278861-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ TO ST 50/125 0 Available: 0 RM1,224.69000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278862-2-ND
1278862-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 0 Available: 0 RM1,224.69000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
-
Photo Not Available FR29SS-RLKIT-ND
FR29SS-RLKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. SC-LC 9M SM REF. CABLES KI 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,739.36000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR29S2-RSKIT-ND
FR29S2-RSKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. ST-SC 9M SM REF. CABLES KI 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,739.57000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR29SS-RSKIT-ND
FR29SS-RSKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. SC-SC 9M SM REF. CABLES KI 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,739.57000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
FR2XSS-RLKIT - Panduit Corp FR2XSS-RLKIT-ND
FR2XSS-RLKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. SC-LC 10GIG 50M MM REF. CA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,818.22000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR26S2-RSKIT-ND
FR26S2-RSKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. ST-SC 62.5M MM REF. CABLES 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,818.51000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR26SS-RLKIT-ND
FR26SS-RLKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. SC-LC 62.5M MM REF. CABLES 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,818.51000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR26SS-RSKIT-ND
FR26SS-RSKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. SC-SC 62.5M MM REF. CABLES 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,818.51000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
FR2XS2-RSKIT - Panduit Corp FR2XS2-RSKIT-ND
FR2XS2-RSKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. ST-SC 10GIG 50M MM REF. CA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,818.51000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
FR2XSS-RSKIT - Panduit Corp FR2XSS-RSKIT-ND
FR2XSS-RSKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. SC-SC 10GIG 50M MM REF. CA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM3,818.51000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR19S1-R1KIT-ND
FR19S1-R1KIT Panduit Corp SIMPL. LC-LC/SC-LC 9M SM REF. CA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM4,165.33000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR16S1-R1KIT-ND
FR16S1-R1KIT Panduit Corp SIMPL. LC-LC/SC-LC 62.5M MM REF. 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM4,244.19000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR1XS1-R1KIT-ND
FR1XS1-R1KIT Panduit Corp SIMPL. LC-LC/SC-LC 10GIG 50M MM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM4,244.31000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR29S2-RLKIT-ND
FR29S2-RLKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. ST-LC 9M SM REF. CABLES KI 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM4,544.27000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
FR2XS2-RLKIT - Panduit Corp FR2XS2-RLKIT-ND
FR2XS2-RLKIT Panduit Corp DUPL. ST-LC 10GIG 50M MM REF. CA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM4,623.17000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available FR16S2-R2KIT-ND
FR16S2-R2KIT Panduit Corp SIMPL. SC-ST/ST-ST 62.5M MM REF. 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
RM5,167.31000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
*
Active
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/3
|< < 1 2 3 >|

19:49:12 7/27/2021